NeilPryde 2013 Nationwide 4 and Southern Area Championship

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
Mirror 70190 Restronguet SC / Poole YC Tom Cosier Nick Pugh 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 (30.0 BFD) 40.0 10.0
Mirror 70784 Hill Head SC Nigel Thomas William Rayner (3.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 13.0 10.0
Mirror 70715 Itchenor SC Gemma Keers Julia Eastaugh 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (30.0 BFD) 40.0 10.0
Mirror 70342 Hill Head SC Mike Lee Monique Vennis-Ozanne (6.0) 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 26.0 20.0
Mirror 70716 Restronguet SC Scarlett Shepperd Harvey Martin 11.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 (30.0 DNC) 4.0 65.0 35.0
Mirror 70563 Restronguet / Hill Head SC Esme Shepherd Elena Rayner (15.0) 7.0 10.0 12.0 6.0 2.0 52.0 37.0
Mirror 70697 Poole YC Harriet Watkins Helena Watkins 5.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 (30.0 DNC) 5.0 71.0 41.0
Mirror 70703 Warsash SC Oliver WIlson Hannah Wilson (14.0) 10.0 12.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 61.0 47.0
Mirror 70625 Itchenor / Warsash SC Edward Hansell Sally Lorimer 10.0 8.0 7.0 (30.0 BFD) 5.0 30.0 BFD 90.0 60.0
Mirror 70713 Itchenor SC Elenor Keers Isobel Pugh 4.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 8.0 92.0 62.0
Mirror 7071546 Itchenor SC Henry Heath Tia Buxton 9.0 (30.0 BFD) 9.0 30.0 BFD 9.0 7.0 94.0 64.0
Mirror 70618 Beaver SC George Richards Alexander Baird 8.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNC 14.0 8.0 6.0 96.0 66.0
Mirror 70584 Itchenor SC Natasha Ewart Smith Sarah Ewat Smith 7.0 (30.0 DNC) 6.0 17.0 30.0 DNC 9.0 99.0 69.0
Mirror 70761 Hill Head SC Richard Whiteley   19.0 12.0 (30.0 DNF) 16.0 12.0 12.0 101.0 71.0
Mirror 70652 Itchenor SC Thomas Weston Paddy Jerreries (30.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 BFD 102.0 72.0
Mirror 70536 Hill Head SC Dave Vines   (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 10.0 123.0 93.0
Mirror 70792 Looe SC Oli Hawkins Archie Hawkins 16.0 11.0 (30.0 DNC) 10.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 127.0 97.0
Mirror 70791 Hill Head SC Abby West Ali West 12.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 8.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 140.0 110.0
Mirror 70469 Hill Head SC Margaret Hyde Kath Hyde 18.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNC 15.0 30.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 153.0 123.0
Mirror 70560 Warsash SC Jennifer Lorimer Karen Lorimer 13.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 163.0 133.0
Mirror 70795 Itchenor SC Partick Taylor James Taylor 17.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 167.0 137.0
Mirror 61519 Hill Head SC Sandra Dancer Alfie Dancer 20.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 170.0 140.0
Mirror 70536 Hill Head SC Sue Vines   21.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 171.0 141.0
Mirror 66023 Hill Head SC Carl Kimberly Sam Kimberly 22.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 172.0 142.0
Mirror 11000 Hill Head SC Gordon Burke   (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 180.0 150.0
Topper No Number Hill Head SC Sacha Nice Joe Nice (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 180.0 150.0
Mirror 29232 Hill Head SC Sally Richardson Laura Richardson (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 180.0 150.0
Mirror 12134 Hill Head SC Sam Jones Oli Ozanne (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 180.0 150.0
Mirror 14629 Hill Head SC Richard Brocklebank   (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 180.0 150.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com